Výsledky
1. kolo: HC Stará Kovárna vs. HC Mordor 6:5(sn) (0:3, 4:1, 1:1)
g (a): Kubeš (Schmalz, V. Trůbl), Schmalz (V. Trůbl), Schmalz (NA), Chodanič (Schmalz), Ouřada (Schmalz)
2. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC Horní Počernice 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
g (a): -
3. kolo: Fanklub Lev Praha vs. HC Mordor 6:5 (3:2, 1:1, 2:2)
g (a): Grund (T. Vörös, Čermák), V. Trůbl (NA), Chochola (Brand, Pech), Čermák (A. Trůbl), Čermák (Brand)
4. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC DOTYKAČKA 8:3 (4:1, 3:1, 1:1)
g (a): Chodanič (T. Vörös, V. Trůbl), Pech (Mrug), Chodanič (Mrug, Pech), Chochola (Schmalz, T. Vörös), T. Vörös (Schmalz), J. Vörös (Mrug), Grund (Pech, J. Vörös), Mrug (J. Vörös, Pech)
5. kolo: HC Renegades vs. HC Mordor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
g (a): Kubeš (NA)
6. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC OZZY Praha 9:4 (2:1, 3:2, 4:1)
g (a): Ouřada (T. Vörös), T. Vörös (Schmalz), Schmalz (T. Vörös), Brand (NA), Schmalz (T. Vörös), T. Vörös (V. Trůbl), Mrug (Chochola), Schmalz (T. Vörös), Mrug (Chochola)
7. kolo: HC Cheza Praha vs. HC Mordor 6:2 (2:0, 4:1, 0:1)
g (a): T. Vörös (Hejna), Brand (A. Trůbl)
8. kolo: EUROCAT vs. HC Mordor 4:5 (0:1, 3:2, 1:2)
g (a): Schmalz (V. Trůbl, Chodanič), Kubeš (Brand, Schmalz), Schmalz (Kubeš), Pech (Brand), Ouřada (Kubeš)
9. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC Přírodověda UK 4:6 (0:1, 3:3, 1:2)
g (a): Kubeš (Ouřada), Kubeš (Schmalz), A. Trůbl (Kubeš), Chodanič (Schmalz)
10. kolo: HC Sněhuláci Praha vs. HC Mordor 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1)
g (a): Schmalz (Kubeš), T. Vörös (Kubeš), Schmalz (J. Vörös), V. Trůbl (J. Vörös), Kubeš (NA)
11. kolo: HC Mordor vs. Gaston Seals 5:6(sn) (1:1, 2:2, 2:2)
g (a): Pech (NA), Ouřada (J. Vörös), Ouřada (Pech), T. Vörös (Schmalz, Kubeš), Kubeš (Pech)
12. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC Stará Kovárna 6:6 (2:2, 2:0, 2:4)
g (a): J. Vörös (Chochola), Schmalz (NA), T. Vörös (Pech, Schmalz), Pech (Schmalz, Chodanič), Chochola (A. Trůbl), T. Vörös (NA)
13. kolo: HC Horní Počernice vs. HC Mordor 9:1 (4:0, 3:0, 2:1)
g (a): Mrug (Chochola)
14.kolo: HC Mordor vs. Fanklub Lev Praha 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
g (a): T. Vörös (Hejna), Hejna (J. Vörös), Mrug (Brand), Brand (Pech), Brand (Mrug)
15. kolo: HC DOTYKAČKA vs. HC Mordor 4:4 (1:2, 2:0, 1:2)
g (a): T. Vörös (Kubeš), Schmalz (Kubeš), Kubeš, Mrug (T. Vörös)
16. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC Renegades 5:5 (1:2, 1:2, 3:1)
g (a): Čermák (Kubeš), Pech (Brand), Pech (NA), T. Vörös (Hejna), T. Vörös (Ouřada)
17. kolo: HC OZZY Praha vs. HC Mordor 2:9 (1:2, 1:4, 0:3)
g (a): Chochola (T. Vörös, Brand), Schmalz (Čermák, J. Vörös), Čermák (Brand), Čermák (NA), Schmalz (Čermák, T. Vörös), Pech (Čermák, J. Vörös), Pech (Chochola), V. Trůbl (Schmalz), Čermák (T. Vörös, Brand)
18. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC Cheza Praha 4:11 (3:2, 1:2, 0:7)
g (a): Schmalz, Schmalz (Brand, Ouřada), T. Vörös (Ouřada, Pech), Ouřada (Schmalz, T. Vörös)
19. kolo: HC Mordor vs. EUROCAT 2:8 (1:2, 1:2, 0:4)
g (a): Hejna (V. Trůbl, Pech), Schmalz
20. kolo: HC Přírodověda UK vs. HC Mordor 8:4 (4:0, 2:2, 2:2)
g (a): Chodanič (Ouřada), Schmalz, Hejna (Brand, Schmalz), Hejna (Brand)
21. kolo: HC Mordor vs. HC Sněhuláci Praha 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
g (a): Kubeš (T. Vörös)
22. kolo: Gaston Seals vs. HC Mordor 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
g (a): Pech (T. Vörös), Čermák (Schmalz, Chodanič), Chochola (J. Vörös), Brand (Pech), T. Vörös (Ouřada, Chochola), Schmalz (NA)